Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

EX77424-4RTR Datasheet(PDF) 5 Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd.

Part No. EX77424-4RTR
Description  Hardened Managed 24-port 10/100BASE and 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP options
Download  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  AXIOMTEK [Axiomtek Co., Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.axiomtek.com/
Logo AXIOMTEK - Axiomtek Co., Ltd.

EX77424-4RTR Datasheet(HTML) 5 Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd.

  EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 1Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd. EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 2Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd. EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 3Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd. EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 4Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd. EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 5Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd. EX77424-4RTR Datasheet HTML 6Page - Axiomtek Co., Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 5 / 6 page
background image
EX77000 Series
www.EtherWAN.com
5
rev. A4
Ordering Information
Model
EX77604-0XYZ
24-port 10/100BASE-TX + 4-port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
EX77424-WXYZ
16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 8-port 100BASE-FX + 4-port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
EX77244-WXYZ
8-port 10/100BASE-TX + 16-port 100BASE-FX + 4-port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
EX77064-WXYZ
24-port 100BASE-FX + 4-port Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch
EX77064-V0VZ
24-port 100BASE-SFP + 4-port Gigabit SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch
* Rack mounting kit included
100FXFiberOptions(W)
1
Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km
2
Multi Mode (ST) - 2Km
6
Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 2Km
7
Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 2Km
8
Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 5Km
9
Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 5Km
A
Single Mode (SC) - 20Km
B
Single Mode (SC) - 40Km
F
Single Mode (FC) - 20Km
H
Single Mode (ST) - 20Km
P
Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 20Km
Q
Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 20Km
R
Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 40Km
S
Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 40Km
V
SFP
NumbersoffixedGigabitFiber(X)
0
None
1
One Gigabit Fiber Port
2
Two Gigabit Fiber Ports
3
Three Gigabit Fiber Ports
4
Four Gigabit Fiber Ports
GigabitPortOptions(Y)
1
10/100/1000BASE-TX
3
1000BASE-SX(SC) - 550m
4
1000BASE-SX (SC) - 2Km
A
1000BASE-LX (SC) - 10Km
B
1000BASE-LX (SC) - 20Km
R
1000BASE-BX (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm - 20Km
S
1000BASE-BX (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm - 20Km
V
4-port 1000 BASE SFP Combo with 10/100/1000BASE-TX


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn