Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

0885270402 Datasheet(PDF) 1 Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part # 0885270402
Description  FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
Download  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  MOLEX10 [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX10 - Molex Electronics Ltd.

0885270402 Datasheet(HTML) 1 Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.

  0885270402 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd. 0885270402 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 2 page
background image
This document was generated on 06/08/2010
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
Part Number:
0885270402
Status:
Active
Overview:
fiber_optic_product_families
Description:
FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125µm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035"), Standard
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84' )
Documents:
Drawing (PDF)
RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF)
General
Product Family
Fiber Optic Assemblies
Series
88527
Connector to Connector
FC/PC-to-FC/APC
Mode
Singlemode
Overview
fiber_optic_product_families
Product Name
FC
Physical
Cable Length
3.0m (9.84' )
Cable Size
0.90mm (.035")
Fiber (Core/Cladding)
9/125µm/G652
Single Ended
No
Wire/Cable Type
Simplex
Material Info
Reference - Drawing Numbers
Sales Drawing
SD-88527-003
EU RoHS
China RoHS
RoHS Compliant by
Exemption
REACH SVHC
Not Reviewed
Halogen-Free
Status
Not Reviewed
Need more information on product
environmental compliance?
Email productcompliance@molex.com
For a multiple part number RoHS Certificate of
Compliance, click here
Please visit the Contact Us section for any
non-product compliance questions.
Search Parts in this Series
88527Series
This document was generated on 06/08/2010
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION


Similar Part No. - 0885270402

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885270400 MOLEX10-0885270400 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885270401 MOLEX10-0885270401 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885270403 MOLEX10-0885270403 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885270404 MOLEX10-0885270404 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
More results

Similar Description - 0885270402

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885239912 MOLEX10-0885239912 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271002 MOLEX10-0885271002 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270802 MOLEX10-0885270802 Datasheet
79Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271202 MOLEX10-0885271202 Datasheet
77Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231002 MOLEX10-0885231002 Datasheet
77Kb / 2P
   FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270403 MOLEX10-0885270403 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885270404 MOLEX10-0885270404 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885239911 MOLEX10-0885239911 Datasheet
80Kb / 2P
   FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885270401 MOLEX10-0885270401 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885270400 MOLEX10-0885270400 Datasheet
78Kb / 2P
   FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125關m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
More results


Html Pages

1 2


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com