Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet(PDF) 12 Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation

Part No. STM1E-SFP08
Description  155Mbps Copper Transceiver
Download  16 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  TERIDIAN [Teridian Semiconductor Corporation]
Direct Link  http://www.teridian.com
Logo TERIDIAN - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation

STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet(HTML) 12 Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation

Back Button STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 8Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 9Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 10Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 11Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 12Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 13Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 14Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 15Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation STM1E-SFP08 Datasheet HTML 16Page - Teridian Semiconductor Corporation  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 12 / 16 page
background image
STM1E-SFPxx 155Mbps Copper Transceiver
Final Datasheet
STM1E-SFPxx Datasheet
- 12 -
August 2008 v2-2
MECHANICAL DRAWINGS
The STM1E-SFPxx is assembled in a Nickel plated Zinc die cast housing. The coaxial connectors feature a
Brass body with Gold over Nickel plating and an inner contact made of Beryllium Copper.
The STM1E-SFPxx complies with RoHS directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS-6) and is UL94-V0 compliant.
1.655 [42.04]
1.362 [34.59]
0.098 [2.49]
1.127 [28.63]
2.630 +/- 0.008 [66.80+/-0.20]
2.150 [54.61] MAX.
0.104 [2.64]


Similar Part No. - STM1E-SFP08

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
STMicroelectronics
STMicroelectronics
STM1001 STMICROELECTRONICS-STM1001 Datasheet
185Kb / 13P
   Reset Circuit
November 2004
STM1001 STMICROELECTRONICS-STM1001 Datasheet
243Kb / 14P
   Reset Circuit
STM1001L STMICROELECTRONICS-STM1001L Datasheet
185Kb / 13P
   Reset Circuit
November 2004
STM1001L STMICROELECTRONICS-STM1001L Datasheet
243Kb / 14P
   Reset Circuit
STM1001LWX6F STMICROELECTRONICS-STM1001LWX6F Datasheet
185Kb / 13P
   Reset Circuit
November 2004
More results

Similar Description - STM1E-SFP08

ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Micro Linear Corporation
Micro Linear Corporatio...
ML6674 MICRO-LINEAR-ML6674 Datasheet
166Kb / 8P
   ATM 155Mbps UTP Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-6101C-SL13051G SOURCE-FTM-6101C-SL13051G Datasheet
329Kb / 11P
   155Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
List of Unclassifed Man...
ATR-S0105 ETC1-ATR-S0105 Datasheet
185Kb / 5P
   155Mbps Single Mode SFP Transceiver (80km)
Source Photonics, Inc.
Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8001C-SLG SOURCE-FTM-8001C-SLG Datasheet
251Kb / 9P
   155Mbps 850nm Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver
FTM-3001C-SL15G SOURCE-FTM-3001C-SL15G Datasheet
251Kb / 11P
   155Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch
Finisar Corporation.
Finisar Corporation.
FCM-8519-1-T4 FINISAR-FCM-8519-1-T4 Datasheet
73Kb / 9P
   Copper GBIC Transceiver
FCMJ-8520-3 FINISAR-FCMJ-8520-3 Datasheet
200Kb / 7P
   1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
Broadcom Corporation.
Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5424 BOARDCOM-BCM5424 Datasheet
130Kb / 1P
   QUAD-PORT GIGABIT COPPER TRANSCEIVER
MRV Communications, Inc.
MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-CX4 MRV-XFP-CX4 Datasheet
141Kb / 7P
   10GBASE-CX4 Copper XFP Transceiver
Pulse A Technitrol Company
Pulse A Technitrol Comp...
SFPT-RJK-01 PULSE-SFPT-RJK-01 Datasheet
163Kb / 7P
   1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
More results


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz