Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

TRPA12MCWDM Datasheet(PDF) 5 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. TRPA12MCWDM
Description  Multi-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP CWDM Single Mode Transceivers withDigital Diagnostics
Download  5 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 

TRPA12MCWDM Datasheet(HTML) 5 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 5 / 5 page
background image
Oplink Communications, Inc. reserves the right to make changes in equipment design or specifications without notice. Information supplied by Oplink Commu-
nications, Inc. is believed to be accurate and reliable. However, no responsibility is assumed by Oplink Communications, Inc. for its use nor for any infringements
of third parties, which may result from its use. No license is granted by implication or otherwise under any patent right of Oplink Communications, Inc.
© 2006, Oplink Communications, Inc.
Dimensions in inches [mm]
Default tolerances:
.xxx = + .005”, .xx = + .01”
Mechanical Package
Ordering Information
TRPA12M CWDM
RevB-NP. 2008.09.09
5
Oplink can provide a remarkable range of customized optical solutions. For detail, please contact Oplink’s Sales
and Marketing for your requirements and ordering information (510) 933-7200 or Sales@oplink.com.


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5 


Datasheet Download



Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
TRPA12MSMMulti-rate OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
DTR-622-SM-LC-A-HP-STMulti-rate OC-12/STM-4 Single mode SFF Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOPLINK Communications Inc.
DTR2488SM2LCL0IR2OC-48/STM-16 2x10 SFF Single Mode CWDM Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MoreOPLINK Communications Inc.
TRPA03MMOC-3/STM-1 SFP Multimode Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics 1 2 3 4 5 OPLINK Communications Inc.
ATR-S02031.25Gbps Single Mode SFP Transceiver 20km 1 2 3 4 5 List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
SFP-27DCWEIRCWDM Multi-rate SFP Interfaces 1 MRV Communications, Inc.
C-127-TDFB-SSC5155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSource Photonics, Inc.
SFP-GDCWXDGigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceivers 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.

Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn