Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

NDL7620P Datasheet(PDF) 4 Page - NEC

Part No. NDL7620P
Description  1310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s
Download  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  NEC [NEC]
Direct Link  http://www.nec.com/
Logo NEC - NEC

NDL7620P Datasheet(HTML) 4 Page - NEC

  NDL7620P_00 Datasheet HTML 1Page - NEC NDL7620P_00 Datasheet HTML 2Page - NEC NDL7620P_00 Datasheet HTML 3Page - NEC NDL7620P_00 Datasheet HTML 4Page - NEC  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 4 / 4 page
background image
NDL7620P SERIES
NDL7620P1
NDL7620P
NDL7620P2
OUTLINE DIMENSIONS (Units in mm)
PART NUMBER
AVAILABLE CONNECTOR
DESCRIPTION
NDL7620P
Without Connector
NDL7620PC
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7620PD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7620P1
Without Connector
NDL7620P1C
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7620P1D
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7620P2
Without Connector
NDL7620P2C
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7620P2D
With SC-PC Connector
ORDERING INFORMATION
4.1
±0.8
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
φ7±0.2
8
φ3.2±0.25
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
φ6±0.1
PD
CASE
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
5.3
±0.8
29.0
±1.0
20
±1.0
4
1
3
2
φ7±0.2
43
12
15
3.7
±0.3
2.0
±0.2
4.0
±0.2
φ7±0.2
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
15
8
φ3.2±0.25
2
±φ2.2
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
φ6±0.1
PD
CASE
1.0
±0.1
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
29.0
±1.0
20
±1.0
12.7
±0.2
17.0
±0.2
4
1
3
2
43
12
7.2
±0.3
φ7±0.2
0.5
±0.2
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
15
8
0.3
φ3.2±0.25
4-
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
PD
CASE
φ16
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
2-
φ2.5
29.3
±1.0
19.5
±1.0
2.5
±1.0
4
1
3
2
12
±0.15
16.0
7
±0.2
4
3
1
2
0.3
Flat
Mount
Flange
Vertical
Flange
No Flange
EXCLUSIVE NORTH AMERICAN AGENT FOR
RF, MICROWAVE & OPTOELECTRONIC SEMICONDUCTORS
CALIFORNIA EASTERN LABORATORIES
• Headquarters • 4590 Patrick Henry Drive • Santa Clara, CA 95054-1817 • (408) 988-3500 • Telex 34-6393 • FAX (408) 988-0279
24-Hour Fax-On-Demand: 800-390-3232 (U.S. and Canada only)
• Internet: http://WWW.CEL.COM
02/01/2000
DATA SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE


Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn