Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

FSC-FSC-A100_100-P Datasheet(PDF) 2 Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

Part # FSC-FSC-A100_100-P
Description  SC adapter, SM, UPC, int. fix. spring, simplex, blue
Download  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  HUBERSUHNER [Huber+Suhner, Inc.]
Direct Link  https://www.hubersuhner.com
Logo HUBERSUHNER - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

FSC-FSC-A100_100-P Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc.

  FSC-FSC-A100_100-P Datasheet HTML 1Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc. FSC-FSC-A100_100-P Datasheet HTML 2Page - Huber+Suhner, Inc.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 2 page
background image
2/2
DATA SHEET
Adapter
SC adapter, SM, UPC, int. fix. spring, simplex, blue
FSC-FSC-A100_100-P
Technical drawing
Ordering Information Table
Item number
Item description
85169548
FSC-FSC-A100_100-P
HUBER+SUHNER is certified by ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 45001, IATF 16949, AS/
EN 9100 and ISO/TS 22163-IRIS. Waiver: Facts and figures herein are for
information only and do not represent any warranty of any kind.
DOCUMENT PIM-P14420 / Date of publication: 02.11.2023 / uncontrolled copy
hubersuhner.com


Similar Part No. - FSC-FSC-A100_100-P

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FSC-FSC-A101_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FSC-FSC-A101_100-P Datasheet
279Kb / 2P
   SC adapter, SM, UPC, int. fix. spring, simplex, black
More results

Similar Description - FSC-FSC-A100_100-P

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FST-A100 HUBERSUHNER-FST-A100 Datasheet
369Kb / 2P
   Adapter SC / ST, SM, UPC, snap-in flange, simplex, blue
FCPC-D101 HUBERSUHNER-FCPC-D101 Datasheet
206Kb / 2P
   Adapter SC / FC, SM, UPC, 2-hole flange, simplex, blue
FSC-D101 HUBERSUHNER-FSC-D101 Datasheet
334Kb / 1P
   Adapter E-2000® / SC, SM, UPC, 2-hole flange, simplex, blue
CLIK_-A100_100-P HUBERSUHNER-CLIK_-A100_100-P Datasheet
1Mb / 2P
   CLIK!® Adapter, SM, UPC, snap-in flange, simplex, white
logo
Electronic Components L...
CP30215 CLIFF-CP30215 Datasheet
243Kb / 1P
   SC SIMPLEX SM FEEDTHROUGH CONNECTOR
05/2020
logo
Huber+Suhner, Inc.
FCPC-D600_100-P HUBERSUHNER-FCPC-D600_100-P Datasheet
213Kb / 2P
   Adapter SC / FC, SM, APC, 2-hole flange, simplex, green
FSC-D601 HUBERSUHNER-FSC-D601 Datasheet
446Kb / 2P
   Adapter E-2000® / SC, SM, APC, 2-hole flange, simplex, green
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060592032 MOLEX-1060592032_V01 Datasheet
50Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, APC
1060592030 MOLEX-1060592030 Datasheet
50Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, Singlemode
1060592032 MOLEX1-1060592032 Datasheet
51Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, APC
1060592031 MOLEX1-1060592031 Datasheet
51Kb / 1P
   Optical Industrial Adapter, Industrial SC to SC Simplex, Multimode
More results


Html Pages

1 2


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com