Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

Preview PDF HTML

LCP-155D4RDR Datasheet(PDF) 4 Page - Delta Electronics, Inc.

Part No. LCP-155D4RDR
Description  RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
Download  13 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  DELTA [Delta Electronics, Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.deltaww.com
Logo 

LCP-155D4RDR Datasheet(HTML) 4 Page - Delta Electronics, Inc.

 
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 4 / 13 page
background image
DELTA ELECTRONICS, INC.
4
Nov., 2006
Rev. 1B
www.deltaww.com
Mask of the eye diagram for the optical transmit signal
SFP Transceiver Electrical Pad Layout


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13 


Datasheet Download



Related Electronics Part Number

Part NumberComponents DescriptionHtml ViewManufacturer
LCP-155A4HDRRoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRARoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HSRRoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JSRRoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON Fast Ethernet ATM SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250A3FRRoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
GBIC-1250B5LSRoHS Compliant 1250Mbps Gigabit Interface Converters GBIC Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155B155Mbps SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
ZL38003_06AEC with Noise Reduction & Codecs for Digital Hands-Free Communication 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc
LC-155A2H1155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.

Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn