Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

HFCT-5103B Datasheet(PDF) 8 Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

Part # HFCT-5103B
Description  SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
Download  8 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  HP [Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)]
Direct Link  http://www.home.agilent.com
Logo HP - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

HFCT-5103B Datasheet(HTML) 8 Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)

  HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 1Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 2Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 3Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 4Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 5Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 6Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 7Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard) HFCT-5103B Datasheet HTML 8Page - Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 8 / 8 page
background image
www.semiconductor.agilent.com
Data subject to change.
Copyright © 2001 Agilent Technologies, Inc.
Obsoletes: 5980-1657E
January 28, 2001
5988-2055EN
Ordering Information
Temperature Range 0°C to +70°C
HFCT-5103B
Black Case
HFCT-5103D
Blue Case
Supporting Documentation
Application Note 1098
Characterization Report
Qualification Report
Handling Precautions
1. The HFCT-5103 can be damaged by current surges or overvoltage.
Power supply transient precautions should be taken.
2. Normal handling precautions for electrostatic sensitive devices
should be taken.
Class 1 Laser Product: This product conforms to the
applicable requirements of 21 CFR 1040 at the date of
manufacture
Date of Manufacture:
Agilent Technologies Ltd., Whitehouse Road, Ipswich, England


Similar Part No. - HFCT-5103B

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5205 HP-HFCT-5205 Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5205A HP-HFCT-5205A Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5205B HP-HFCT-5205B Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5205C HP-HFCT-5205C Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
HFCT-5205D HP-HFCT-5205D Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
More results

Similar Description - HFCT-5103B

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179BZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179BZ_15 Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5205 HP-HFCT-5205 Datasheet
235Kb / 10P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300509-1 PASTERNACK-PE300509-1 Datasheet
119Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300008-1 PASTERNACK-PE300008-1 Datasheet
282Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
logo
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5179AZ AVAGO-AFCT-5179AZ Datasheet
345Kb / 8P
   SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Multisourced 1 x 9 pin configuration
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300533-2 PASTERNACK-PE300533-2 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX , MODE CONDITIONING
PE300533-1 PASTERNACK-PE300533-1 Datasheet
121Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
OC-3 ETC2-OC-3 Datasheet
440Kb / 10P
   1310 nm Single-mode Transceiver (S1.1) 1x9, SC Duplex Connector, 3.3 V
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300408-1 PASTERNACK-PE300408-1 Datasheet
108Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC APC TO SC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300408-3 PASTERNACK-PE300408-3 Datasheet
108Kb / 1P
   CABLE ASSEMBLY SC APC TO SC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
More results


Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com