Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

7760048017 Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - Weidmuller

Part # 7760048017
Description  6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Single mode 100FX
Download  3 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  WEIDMULLER [Weidmuller]
Direct Link  http://www.weidmuller.com
Logo WEIDMULLER - Weidmuller

7760048017 Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - Weidmuller

  7760048017 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Weidmuller 7760048017 Datasheet HTML 2Page - Weidmuller 7760048017 Datasheet HTML 3Page - Weidmuller  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 3 page
background image
Data sheet
 
IES20-SW6/2SCS
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 26
D-32758 Detmold
Germany
 
www.weidmueller.com
Technical data
 
 
Creation date November 4, 2021 1:35:40 AM CET
 
Catalogue status 22.10.2021 / We reserve the right to make technical changes.
3
Environmental conditions
 
Humidity
5...95 %, no condensation    
 
Guarantee
 
Time interval
5 years
   
 
Interfaces
 
LED indicator
Power LED: PWR1, PWR2
(redundant power input),
Port LED: Link/ACT, Speed
(RJ45 port)
  Number of ports
6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X),
2 * SC Single-mode 100FX
 
Technical data
 
Housing main material
fanless, metal
  Number of ports
6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X),
2 * SC Single-mode 100FX
Type of mounting
Rail, TS 35, Wall mounting    
 
Classifications
 
ETIM 6.0
EC000734
  ETIM 7.0
EC000734
ETIM 8.0
EC000734
  ECLASS 9.0
19-17-01-06
ECLASS 9.1
19-17-01-06
  ECLASS 10.0
19-17-04-01
ECLASS 11.0
19-17-04-01
   
 
Approvals
 
Approvals
 
Downloads
 
Catalogues
Catalogues in PDF-format
 


Similar Part No. - 7760048017

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Weidmuller
7760048010 WEIDMULLER-7760048010 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   5 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X),Din-Rail(wall) mounting products
November 4, 2021
7760048011 WEIDMULLER-7760048011 Datasheet
67Kb / 3P
   4 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Multi-mode,Din-Rail(wall) mounting products
November 4, 2021
7760048016 WEIDMULLER-7760048016 Datasheet
56Kb / 3P
   6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Multi-mode 100FX
November 4, 2021
More results

Similar Description - 7760048017

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Weidmuller
7760048016 WEIDMULLER-7760048016 Datasheet
56Kb / 3P
   6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Multi-mode 100FX
November 4, 2021
7760048052 WEIDMULLER-7760048052 Datasheet
74Kb / 4P
   6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Multi-mode 100FX
November 4, 2021
7760048056 WEIDMULLER-7760048056 Datasheet
59Kb / 4P
   14 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Multi-mode 100FX
November 4, 2021
7760048085 WEIDMULLER-7760048085 Datasheet
78Kb / 4P
   14 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * SC Multi-mode 100FX
November 4, 2021
7760048143 WEIDMULLER-7760048143 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Single-mode
November 4, 2021
7760048141 WEIDMULLER-7760048141 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Single mode
November 4, 2021
7760048051 WEIDMULLER-7760048051 Datasheet
74Kb / 4P
   6x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 3 * SC Multi-mode,Din-Rail(wall) mounting products
November 4, 2021
7760048011 WEIDMULLER-7760048011 Datasheet
67Kb / 3P
   4 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Multi-mode,Din-Rail(wall) mounting products
November 4, 2021
7760048140 WEIDMULLER-7760048140 Datasheet
65Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * SC Multi-mode,Din-Rail(wall) mounting products
November 4, 2021
7760048142 WEIDMULLER-7760048142 Datasheet
54Kb / 3P
   1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 1 * ST Multi-mode
November 4, 2021
More results


Html Pages

1 2 3


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com