Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

1060520030 Datasheet(PDF) 1 Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.

Part # 1060520030
Description  LC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125關m Fiber
Download  1 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  MOLEX [Molex Electronics Ltd.]
Direct Link  http://www.molex.com
Logo MOLEX - Molex Electronics Ltd.

1060520030 Datasheet(HTML) 1 Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.

  1060520030_V01 Datasheet HTML 1Page - Molex Electronics Ltd.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 1 page
background image
This document was generated on 06/02/2021
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION
Part Number:
1060520030
Status:
Active
Overview:
LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies
Description:
LC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125µm Fiber
Documents:
Drawing (PDF)
RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF)
General
Product Family
Fiber Optic Assemblies
Series
106052
Boot Type
N/A
Comments
One Piece
Connector to Connector
LC-to-LC
Mode
Singlemode
Overview
LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies
Product Name
LC
UPC
822350267168
Physical
Cable Length
LOOPBACK
Cable Size
250µm
Fiber (Core/Cladding)
9/125µm/G652
Net Weight
2.422/g
Single Ended
No
Wire/Cable Type
Simplex
Solder Process Data
Lead-freeProcess Capability
N/A
Material Info
Engineering Number
860520030
Reference - Drawing Numbers
Sales Drawing
SD-106052-0030-001
Series image - Reference only
EU ELV
Not Relevant
EU RoHS
China RoHS
Compliant
REACH SVHC
Not Contained Per -
D(2020)9139-DC (19
Jan 2021)
Halogen-Free
Status
Not Low-Halogen
For more information, please visit Contact US
China ROHS
Green Image
ELV
Not Relevant
RoHS Phthalates
Not Contained
Search Parts in this Series
106052 Series
This document was generated on 06/02/2021
PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION


Similar Part No. - 1060520030_V01

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060520030 MOLEX1-1060520030 Datasheet
34Kb / 1P
   LC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125m Fiber
More results

Similar Description - 1060520030_V01

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
Molex Electronics Ltd.
1060520050 MOLEX-1060520050_V01 Datasheet
33Kb / 1P
   LC/APC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125關m Fiber, Green
106052-0030 MOLEX11-106052-0030 Datasheet
41Kb / 1P
   LC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125m Fiber
1060520030 MOLEX1-1060520030 Datasheet
34Kb / 1P
   LC Loopback, Singlemode, 9/125m Fiber
1060520040 MOLEX-1060520040_V01 Datasheet
33Kb / 1P
   LC Loopback, Multimode, 62.5/125關m fiber
1060520010 MOLEX-1060520010_V01 Datasheet
33Kb / 1P
   LC Loopback, Multimode, 50/125關m fiber
1060051010 MOLEX-1060051010_V01 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051510 MOLEX-1060051510_V01 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051514 MOLEX-1060051514_V01 Datasheet
36Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051500 MOLEX-1060051500_V01 Datasheet
37Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 8 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
1060051000 MOLEX-1060051000_V01 Datasheet
23Kb / 1P
   MPO Loopback, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, 9/125關m, Standard Pin Out
More results


Html Pages

1


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com