Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  

43172015 Datasheet(PDF) 10 Page - PHOENIX CONTACT

Part # 43172015
Description  Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2214-2FX
Download  14 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Manufacturer  PHOENIX [PHOENIX CONTACT]
Direct Link  http://www.phoenixcontact.com
Logo PHOENIX - PHOENIX CONTACT

43172015 Datasheet(HTML) 10 Page - PHOENIX CONTACT

Back Button 43172015 Datasheet HTML 6Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 7Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 8Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 9Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 10Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 11Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 12Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 13Page - PHOENIX CONTACT 43172015 Datasheet HTML 14Page - PHOENIX CONTACT  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 10 / 14 page
background image
https://www.phoenixcontact.com/us/products/2702905
05/20/2021   Page 10 / 14
Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2214-2FX - 2702905
Accessories
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:PA-SC:PA-OM2:D01/2 - 1115535
Multi-mode OM2 duplex jumper, SC-SC, UPC polishing, length 2 m
 
 
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:PA-SC:PA-OM2:D01/1 - 1115574
Multi-mode OM2 duplex jumper, ST-SC, UPC polishing, length 1 m
 
 
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:PA-SC:PA-OM2:D01/2 - 1115573
Multi-mode OM2 duplex jumper, ST-SC, UPC polishing, length 2 m
 
 
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:PA-SC:PA-OM4:D01/1 - 1115601
Multi-mode OM4 duplex jumper, LC-SC, UPC polishing, length 1 m
 
 
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:PA-SC:PA-OM4:D01/2 - 1115600
Multi-mode OM4 duplex jumper, LC-SC, UPC polishing, length 2 m
 
 


Similar Part No. - 43172015

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
PHOENIX CONTACT
43172015 PHOENIX-43172015 Datasheet
43Kb / 2P
   Crimp contact - RC-6FP2000
43172015 PHOENIX-43172015 Datasheet
72Kb / 4P
   Device connector, front mounting - CA-09P1N122S00
43172015 PHOENIX-43172015 Datasheet
39Kb / 1P
   Coupler connector - SM-7EP1N8A9L02
12/10/13
43172015 PHOENIX-43172015 Datasheet
52Kb / 3P
   Crimp contact - SF-7PS2000
43172015 PHOENIX-43172015 Datasheet
42Kb / 2P
   Plastic dust protection cap - TU-Z2003
More results

Similar Description - 43172015

ManufacturerPart #DatasheetDescription
logo
PHOENIX CONTACT
2702906 PHOENIX-2702906 Datasheet
791Kb / 24P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2214-2FX SM
1044030 PHOENIX-1044030 Datasheet
994Kb / 30P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2214-2SFXPN
Dec 2, 2022
1006188 PHOENIX-1006188 Datasheet
748Kb / 21P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2214-2SFX
Dec 2, 2022
2702330 PHOENIX-2702330 Datasheet
275Kb / 3P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206-2FX
1095628 PHOENIX-1095628 Datasheet
807Kb / 23P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2206C-2FX
Dec 2, 2022
2891954 PHOENIX-2891954 Datasheet
116Kb / 10P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SFNT 14TX/2FX
09/12/2020
2891314 PHOENIX-2891314 Datasheet
113Kb / 10P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SFN 6TX/2FX
09/12/2020
2891025 PHOENIX-2891025 Datasheet
631Kb / 20P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SFNT 6TX/2FX
Dec 2, 2022
2832593 PHOENIX-2832593 Datasheet
111Kb / 9P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SF 14TX/2FX
09/12/2020
2700997 PHOENIX-2700997 Datasheet
72Kb / 6P
   Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SMCS 14TX/2FX
More results


Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14


Datasheet Download

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com