Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Part Name
         Description


TPP5XGFLRC000E2A Datasheet(PDF) 6 Page - OPLINK Communications Inc.

Part No. TPP5XGFLRC000E2A
Description  1310nm 10km SFP Transceivers
Download  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Maker  OPLINK [OPLINK Communications Inc.]
Homepage  http://www.oplink.com
Logo 

   
 6 page
background image
S0514 Rev.01. (web) 2016-01-08
6
TPP5XGFLRx000E2A
Oplink Communications, LLC. reserves the right to make changes in equipment design or specifications without notice. Information supplied by Oplink Com-
munications, LLC. is believed to be accurate and reliable. However, no responsibility is assumed by Oplink Communications, LLC. for its use nor for any infringe-
ments of third parties, which may result from its use. No license is granted by implication or otherwise under any patent right of Oplink Communications, LLC.
© 2015, Oplink Communications, LLC.
Model Name
Operating Temperature
Nominal Wavelength
Distance
Latch Color
TPP5XGFLRC000E2A
- 5°C to +70°C
1310nm
10km
Blue
TPP5XGFLRE000E2A
- 5°C to +85°C
1310nm
10km
Blue
TPP5XGFLRI000E2A
- 40°C to + 85°C
1310nm
10km
Blue
Ordering Information
Package Outline
Dimensions in [inches] mm
Millimeters are the primary units.
Tolerances are in accordance with
SFF-8432 Rev.5




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Datasheet Download




Link URL

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl